JH21 C Frame Pneumatic Press

JH21 C Frame Pneumatic Press

World Precise Machinery Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China jh21 c frame pneumatic press manufacturers equipped with professional factory, welcome to wholesale cheap open type press, aida gap frame press, gap frame power press, gap frame punch machine, gap frame punching machine, c frame single...

    Description


    World Precise Machinery Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China jh21 c frame pneumatic press manufacturers equipped with professional factory, welcome to wholesale cheap open type press, aida gap frame press, gap frame power press, gap frame punch machine, gap frame punching machine, c frame single point press, c frame single stroke press, gap frame single action press, jh21 c frame single crank press from us.

    FEATURES:

    Steel welded body, tempering treatment or VSR(Vibratory Stress Relief), high rigidity, accuracy and stability.

    Pneumatic dual balance cylinders, which balance the slide and punch weight to reduce noise and impact.

    The crankshaft undergoes gringding treatment after high frequency quenching.

    Lengthened six-face rectangle guide with a surface of bronze plate.

    Vertical located crankshaft, compact structure.

    PLC control and imported safety duplex valve.

    Wet type combined multi discs friction clutch and brake.

    Hydraulic onerload protected.

    Main Specifications:

    ParameterUnitJH21-25JH21-45JH21-60JH21-80
    Nominal CapacityKN250450600800
    Nominal Strokemm3445
    Slide Stroke Lengthmm80120140160
    Slide StrokeFixed times/min100807060
     Variabletimes/min60-10050-8045-7040-60
    Max. Die Set Heightmm250270300320
    Die Height Adjustmentmm50607080
    Throat Depthmm210225270310
    Distance Between Uprightsmm450515560610
    Slide Bottom SizeL x Rmm360410480540
     F x Bmm250340400460
    Handle Hole SizeDiamm40505050
     Depthmm65607065
    Bolster SizeL x Rmm720825930950
     F x Bmm400440520600
    Bolster Thicknessmm80110130140
    Table Hole Diametermm150150150180
    Bolster Surface Heightmm780800900900
    Overall SizeF x Bmm1496158515401765
     L x Rmm945107512001200
     Hmm2120239125702725
    Distance between foundation boltsF x Bmm980107511001210
     L x Rmm690760840920
    Motor PowerKw35.55.57.5
    WeightKg2450355051506450
    Press PressureMpa0.5


    ParameterUnitJH21-125JH21-160JH21-200
    Nominal CapacityKN125016002000
    Nominal Strokemm666
    Slide Stroke Lengthmm180200220
    Slide StrokeFixed times/min504545
     Variabletimes/min35-5030-4525-45
    Max. Die Set Heightmm350400450
    Die Height Adjustmentmm90100110
    Throat Depthmm350400430
    Distance Between Uprightsmm670736910
    Slide Bottom SizeL x Rmm620700880
     F x Bmm520580650
    Handle Hole SizeDiamm707070
     Depthmm90100100
    Bolster SizeL x Rmm110011701390
     F x Bmm680760840
    Bolster Thicknessmm155165180
    Table Hole Diametermm200220250
    Bolster Surface Heightmm9009001000
    Overall SizeF x Bmm204023052600
     L x Rmm132014201540
     Hmm303532153800
    Distance between foundation boltsF x Bmm143016652020
     L x Rmm104011401360
    Motor PowerKw111518.5
    WeightKg95501360019200
    Press PressureMpa0.5


    ParameterUnitJH21-250JH21-315JH21-400
    Nominal CapacityKN250031504000
    Nominal Strokemm678
    Slide Stroke Lengthmm220220250
    Slide StrokeFixed times/min303030
     Variabletimes/min20-3020-3020-30
    Max. Die Set Heightmm500500550
    Die Height Adjustmentmm120120120
    Throat Depthmm450450490
    Distance Between Uprightsmm9809801050
    Slide Bottom SizeL x Rmm9509501020
     F x Bmm700700750
    Handle Hole SizeDiamm707070
     Depthmm130130130
    Bolster SizeL x Rmm150015401700
     F x Bmm880880950
    Bolster Thicknessmm190190210
    Table Hole Diametermm270270290
    Bolster Surface Heightmm100010001100
    Overall SizeF x Bmm266027202850
     L x Rmm164016801750
     Hmm385038504150
    Distance between foundation boltsF x Bmm210021402260
     L x Rmm146015001570
    Motor PowerKw223037
    WeightKg232002660029500
    Press PressureMpa0.5

    Classic case:



    Hot Tags: jh21 c frame pneumatic press, open type press, aida gap frame press, gap frame power press, gap frame punch machine, gap frame punching machine, c frame single point press, c frame single stroke press, gap frame single action press, jh21 c frame single crank press, China, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, cheap

    Feedback

    Products List