JH25 C Frame Double Point Press

JH25 C Frame Double Point Press

World Precise Machinery Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China jh25 c frame double point press manufacturers equipped with professional factory, welcome to wholesale cheap c frame double point press, c frame double crank press, c frame double stroke press, gap frame double action press, gap frame...

    Description


    World Precise Machinery Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China jh25 c frame double point press manufacturers equipped with professional factory, welcome to wholesale cheap c frame double point press, c frame double crank press, c frame double stroke press, gap frame double action press, gap frame two point stamping machine from us.

    The JH25 C-frame double crank press is the commonly used product in blanking, piercing and cutting the larger piece of sheet metal. The worktable in large size is more suitable for the progressive dies working on different stations, which can greatly improve the production efficiency.

    FEATURES:

    Welded body with steel plate and high intensity.

    Suitable for multiple dies automatic line and multi level dies continuous punching

    Double crankshaft pitmen totally eliminating side forces by reverse rotation.

    Combined wet multi discs friction clutch and brake.

    Cluster gear adopts the flooding oil lubrication.

    Six-face rectangle lengthen guide.

    Adopts electric die height adjustment with digital display.

    Equipped with hydraulic overload protecting device.

    Main Specifications:

    ParameterUnitJH25-110JH25-160JH25-200
    Nominal CapacityKN110016002000
    Nominal Strokemm567
    Slide Stroke Lengthmm180200250
    Slide StrokeFixed times/min504535
     Variabletimes/min30-5030-4525-35
    Max. Die Set Heightmm400450500
    Die Height Adjustmentmm90100110
    Throat Depthmm350390430
    Distance Between Uprightsmm147016001920
    Bolster SizeF x Bmm680760840
     L x Rmm188020402420
    Bolster Thicknessmm155165170
    Bolster SizeF x Bmm520580650
     L x Rmm140015001850
    Bolster Surface Heightmm9009001000
    Overall SizeF x Bmm182020802370
     L x Rmm192021002450
     H 310032803730
    Motor PowerKw1118.522
    WeightKg140001900026500
    Press PressureMpa0.5


    ParameterUnitJH25-250JH25-315
    Nominal CapacityKN25003150
    Nominal Strokemm77
    Slide Stroke Lengthmm280280
    Slide StrokeFixed times/min3030
     Variabletimes/min20-3020-30
    Max. Die Set Heightmm550550
    Die Height Adjustmentmm120120
    Throat Depthmm470490
    Distance Between Uprightsmm21702190
    Bolster SizeF x Bmm920940
     L x Rmm27002800
    Bolster Thicknessmm180190
    Bolster SizeF x Bmm700700
     L x Rmm21002100
    Bolster Surface Heightmm11001090
    Overall SizeF x Bmm26902730
     L x Rmm27302840
     H 41104110
    Motor PowerKw3037
    WeightKg3500036000
    Press PressureMpa0.5

    Standard Equipments:

    Wet clutch

    Hydraulic overload protecting pump

    Auto lubrication system

    Manual lubrication system

    Balance cylinders for slide and upper die

    Digital die height indicator

    Joint for miss-feeding

    Touch screen

    Electronic crankshaft angle indicator

    Cam controller

    Movable control panel

    Die height adjusted motor

    PLC

    Device for knockout

    Joint for air

    Foundation bolts

    Optional Equipments:

    Light curtain

    Foot pedal

    Leather bag die cushion

    Die quick change device

    Auto feed shaft

    Inverter

    Absorbing pads



    Hot Tags: jh25 c frame double point press, c frame double point press, c frame double crank press, c frame double stroke press, gap frame double action press, gap frame two point stamping machine, China, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, cheap

    Feedback

    Products List