JW36 Straight Side Two Points Press

JW36 Straight Side Two Points Press

World Precise Machinery Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China jw36 straight side two points press manufacturers equipped with professional factory, welcome to wholesale cheap h frame double crank press, h frame double stroke press, straight side punching machine, closed type double action press,...

    Description


    World Precise Machinery Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China jw36 straight side two points press manufacturers equipped with professional factory, welcome to wholesale cheap h frame double crank press, h frame double stroke press, straight side punching machine, closed type double action press, closed type double crank press, straight side double action press, straight side double stroke press, straight side double point press from us.

    FEATURES:

    Welded steel plate framework, H frame body, high intensity and rigidity.

    Double crankshaft pitmen totally eliminating side forces by reverse rotation.

    Combined wet multi discs friction clutch.

    Hydraulic overload protecting device.

    Four-corne and eight-side lengthen guide with high precision.

    Electric die height adjustment with digital display.

    Electric cam device with intelligent top dead center stop function.

    Balancing cylinder adopts manual lubrication system.

    Main Specifications:

    ParameterUnitJW36-110JW36-160JW36-200JW36-250
    Nominal CapacityKN1100160020002500
    Nominal Strokemm5677
    Slide Stroke Lengthmm180200250280
    Slide StrokeFixed times/min50453530
     Variabletimes/min30-5030-4525-3520-30
    Max. Die Set Heightmm400450500550
    Die Height Adjustmentmm90100110120
    Distance Between Uprightsmm1750190022902570
    Bolster SizeF x Bmm7007609001000
     L x Rmm1650180022002500
    Bolster Thicknessmm140150170180
    Slide Bottom SizeF x Bmm630800900950
     L x Rmm350400450460
    Side Openning SizeF x Bmm600700800900
     Hmm1350150019002200
    Bolster Surface Heightmm1035103511351235
    Overall SizeF x Bmm2050240026503000
     L x Rmm2400260030003450
     Hmm3200360039504550
    Motor PowerKw1118.52230
    WeightKg18000240003000041000
    Press PressureMpa0.5


    ParameterUnitJW36-315JW36-400JW36-500
    Nominal CapacityKN315040005000
    Nominal Strokemm7810
    Slide Stroke Lengthmm300300350
    Slide StrokeFixed times/min302020
     Variabletimes/min20-3015-2015-20
    Max. Die Set Heightmm550600650
    Die Height Adjustmentmm120130130
    Distance Between Uprightsmm257028103240
    Bolster SizeF x Bmm100011001200
     L x Rmm250027003000
    Bolster Thicknessmm190200210
    Slide Bottom SizeF x Bmm100011001200
     L x Rmm460550600
    Side Openning SizeF x Bmm90010001100
     Hmm220024002700
    Bolster Surface Heightmm128513401340
    Overall SizeF x Bmm300035003700
     L x Rmm345037004200
     Hmm455052005600
    Motor PowerKw374555
    WeightKg440005500077000
    Press PressureMpa0.5


    Standard Equipments:

    Wet clutch

    Hydraulic overload protecting pump

    PLC

    Touch screen

    Auto lubrication system

    Manual lubrication system

    Die height adjusted motor

    Cam controller

    Rotary encoder

    Movable control panel

    Electronic crankshaft angle indicator

    Digital die height indicator

    Balance cylinders for slide and upper die

    Joint for air

    Joint for miss-feeding

    Absorbing pads

    Optional Equipments:

    Light curtain

    Foot pedal

    Die cushion

    Inverter

    Die quick change device



    Hot Tags: jw36 straight side two points press, h frame double crank press, h frame double stroke press, straight side punching machine, closed type double action press, closed type double crank press, straight side double action press, straight side double stroke press, straight side double point press, China, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, cheap

    Feedback

    Products List