JW36 Straight Side Two Points Press

JW36 Straight Side Two Points Press

World Precise Machinery Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China jw36 straight side two points press manufacturers equipped with professional factory, welcome to wholesale cheap h frame double crank press, h frame double stroke press, straight side punching machine, closed type double action press,...

Description

World Precise Machinery Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China jw36 straight side two points press manufacturers equipped with professional factory, welcome to wholesale cheap h frame double crank press, h frame double stroke press, straight side punching machine, closed type double action press, closed type double crank press, straight side double action press, straight side double stroke press, straight side double point press from us.

FEATURES:

Welded steel plate framework, H frame body, high intensity and rigidity.

Double crankshaft pitmen totally eliminating side forces by reverse rotation.

Combined wet multi discs friction clutch.

Hydraulic overload protecting device.

Four-corne and eight-side lengthen guide with high precision.

Electric die height adjustment with digital display.

Electric cam device with intelligent top dead center stop function.

Balancing cylinder adopts manual lubrication system.

Main Specifications:

ParameterUnitJW36-110JW36-160JW36-200JW36-250
Nominal CapacityKN1100160020002500
Nominal Strokemm5677
Slide Stroke Lengthmm180200250280
Slide StrokeFixed times/min50453530
 Variabletimes/min30-5030-4525-3520-30
Max. Die Set Heightmm400450500550
Die Height Adjustmentmm90100110120
Distance Between Uprightsmm1750190022902570
Bolster SizeF x Bmm7007609001000
 L x Rmm1650180022002500
Bolster Thicknessmm140150170180
Slide Bottom SizeF x Bmm630800900950
 L x Rmm350400450460
Side Openning SizeF x Bmm600700800900
 Hmm1350150019002200
Bolster Surface Heightmm1035103511351235
Overall SizeF x Bmm2050240026503000
 L x Rmm2400260030003450
 Hmm3200360039504550
Motor PowerKw1118.52230
WeightKg18000240003000041000
Press PressureMpa0.5


ParameterUnitJW36-315JW36-400JW36-500
Nominal CapacityKN315040005000
Nominal Strokemm7810
Slide Stroke Lengthmm300300350
Slide StrokeFixed times/min302020
 Variabletimes/min20-3015-2015-20
Max. Die Set Heightmm550600650
Die Height Adjustmentmm120130130
Distance Between Uprightsmm257028103240
Bolster SizeF x Bmm100011001200
 L x Rmm250027003000
Bolster Thicknessmm190200210
Slide Bottom SizeF x Bmm100011001200
 L x Rmm460550600
Side Openning SizeF x Bmm90010001100
 Hmm220024002700
Bolster Surface Heightmm128513401340
Overall SizeF x Bmm300035003700
 L x Rmm345037004200
 Hmm455052005600
Motor PowerKw374555
WeightKg440005500077000
Press PressureMpa0.5


Standard Equipments:

Wet clutch

Hydraulic overload protecting pump

PLC

Touch screen

Auto lubrication system

Manual lubrication system

Die height adjusted motor

Cam controller

Rotary encoder

Movable control panel

Electronic crankshaft angle indicator

Digital die height indicator

Balance cylinders for slide and upper die

Joint for air

Joint for miss-feeding

Absorbing pads

Optional Equipments:

Light curtain

Foot pedal

Die cushion

Inverter

Die quick change device



WORLD PRECISE is one of the leading China Mechanical Press (Safety pneumatic clutch) manufacturers equipped with professional factory, welcome to wholesale cheap jw36 straight side two points press from us.

Hot Tags: jw36 straight side two points press, China, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, cheap

Related Products

Feedback

Products List